SSA Delhi Recruitment 2019: Apply Online162 Coordinators Posts @ edudel.nic.in

Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan (SSA Delhi) has released Notification for the posts of Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators having 162 vacancies on its official website edudel.nic.in. Interested and eligible candidates can Apply Online before the Last Date i.e., 10th Jul 2019. Required details like educational qualification, age limit, selection process of SSA Delhi Notification 2019-20 are given below.

SSA Delhi job vacancy Notification 2019-20 | Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators job Recruitment Details

SSA Delhi Recruitment Details
Post NameCluster Resource Centre Coordinators
Total No. of Posts162
CategoryDelhi Jobs
Registration Dates27th Jun 2019 to 10th Jul 2019
Official Websiteedudel.nic.in

Before Apply, Read full Details of SSA Delhi Notification Carefully from below…Last Date for Submission of Application is 10th Jul 2019.

Vacancy Details

Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators: 162 Vacancies

District NameEnglishMathHindiSanskritNatural ScienceSocial ScienceUrdu
East110203040903
North East18071811171402
North0206010201
North West A12150608110402
North West B171119151013
West A01040102
West B091815151509
South West A02030101
South West B151510150414
South090916191111
New Delhi
Central0102
Total521

Educational Qualifications: Applicants who have completed Graduate and Degree in Education with 05 years teaching experience from a recognized Institute for SSA Delhi Recruitment 2019.

Age Limit: Max. 45 Years. For Age relaxation details, Candidates can refer the Official Notification.

Salary Details: Rs. 40,000/-

Selection Process: Candidates will be selected based on Interview.

Application Fee: Refer Official Notification

How to Apply:

  • Candidates Have to Log on to the Official Website of SSA Delhi Recruitment i.e, edudel.nic.in
  • Then Search for the Application Form.
  • Fill the Application Form With all the Required Details.
  • Upload All the Required Documents.
  • If Applicable, Pay the Application Fee. as per the Category.
  • After Filling the Application, Submit the Application Form.
  • Candidates have to Check the Application before Submitting it.
  • Take a Printout of the Application Form for further Use.

Important Dates:

Starting date for submission of application: 27th Jun 2019

Closing date for submission of application: 10th Jul 2019

Join our Telegram Channel for Latest Updates: Click Here
Join our Youtube Channel for Latest Updates: Click Here
Important Links for SSA Delhi Notification
Official Notification:Click Here
Online Application:Click Here
Syllabus/Exam Pattern:Click Here
Admit Card Download:Click Here
Answer Key/Result/Final Selection ListClick Here

Related Articles